Free Worldwide Shipping
Windproof Men's Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket Cycling New Arrivals
Windproof Men's Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket Cycling New Arrivals
Windproof Men's Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket Cycling New Arrivals
Windproof Men's Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket Cycling New Arrivals
Windproof Men's Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket Cycling New Arrivals
Windproof Men's Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket Cycling New Arrivals
Windproof Men's Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket Cycling New Arrivals
Windproof Men's Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket Cycling New Arrivals
Windproof Men's Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket Cycling New Arrivals
Windproof Men's Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket Cycling New Arrivals

Windproof Men’s Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket

16 reviews
100% of buyers enjoyed this product! 1597 orders
()
Total Price:
Best price guarantee
Choose variations
Quantity:
View cart
Buyer protection
Safe shopping
Easy returns and refunds
Free shipping worldwide


  • Item Type: Cyling Jacket
  • Material: 3 Layer Materials (Polyester, Lycra, Fleece)
  • Gender: Men
  • Season: Spring, Autumn, Winter
  • Color: Red, Blue, Orange
  • Package Includes: 1 x Thermal Fleece Cycling Jacket

Size Info:

SizeMLXLXXL3XL
Length (cm)58-7259-7361-7463-7565-76
Bust (cm)102104106108110
Sleeve (cm)6465666768
Shoulder (cm)4445464748
Height (cm)170175180185190
Weight (kg)50-6060-7060-7070-8080-90

SHIPPING AND DELIVERY

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:
Location*Estimated Shipping Time
United States10-30 Business days
Canada, Europe10-30 Business days
Australia, New Zealand10-30 Business days
Central & South America15-30 Business days
Asia10-20 Business days
Middle East & Africa15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

REFUNDS & RETURNS POLICY

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, you can request a refund or reshipment for ordered products if:

  • If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

We do not issue the refund if:

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of My WordPress (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of https://aqua7store.com

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

Real customer reviews

16 reviews
100% of buyers enjoyed this product!
5 stars
(15)
4 stars
(1)
3 stars
(0)
2 stars
(0)
1 star
(0)
Buyer
Review
Z***G
verifed buyer
12 Feb 2021

Good quality jacket. you still need to layer under for extra warmth especially in cold weather.

Customer
verifed buyer
29 Jan 2021

1,81cm-75kg I ordered according to table accompanying XL, x what I see on clothing label, is Asian) and in Europe mark the L, I fit perfect. Type of garment is for a soft winter or put under thermal garments. According to purchased.

A***u
verifed buyer
25 Jan 2021

The jacket is awesome. The quality is excellent, the seams are even, sewn qualitatively. Per height 190 and weight 89 kg. Took XXXL. Thank you very much store!

D***T
verifed buyer
7 Jan 2021

Very good quality very hot and the orange color is super pretty For the size I do 180 for 71kg and the size L is perfect Delivered in 8 days for France

A***v
verifed buyer
28 Dec 2020

Great jacket. As in the description. At 54 size, XL approached.

T***r
verifed buyer
20 Dec 2020

Fits great! 110kg & 6ft 3"...Chinese xxxl fits perfect! Good quality also, very pleased!

S***z
verifed buyer
17 Dec 2020

Super jacket, you need to take bigger size

M***a
verifed buyer
16 Dec 2020

Excellent windbreaker, sewing quality, wind holds. On the velopocoil at 8 degrees, he rolled in it with one thermo-T-shirt-supercomfort. Wet a little just the back-it's clear-you need to remove moisture somehow. I did not check in the rain. The size at my 100 kg approached, half a size smaller would be perfect

A***r
verifed buyer
14 Dec 2020

Great product! store's response is wonderful!

D***P
verifed buyer
8 Dec 2020

The seams are stitched smoothly, without folds and overlaid. Ordered XL for 50 size, height 176, came up

S***v
verifed buyer
4 Dec 2020

For winter pokatushek exactly cold, the back shines through, in the front cormanas with difficulty 5S iPhone fits, the length of the sleeves is like norms, but from the cold wind will not protect because. Only the inner part of the Rukov is protected, in the photo there is the same material as on the back

Customer
verifed buyer
28 Nov 2020

Attentive store, cares to send you the right size. Windbreaker jacket with fine fabric and back pockets. More for autumn than for winter.

P***y
verifed buyer
27 Nov 2020

Thank you to the store ultra fast delivery!

A***k
verifed buyer
6 Nov 2020

The product corresponds to the description. I advise the product of the producer. Brother-in-law, prosperity.

Customer
verifed buyer
3 Nov 2020

The size is very good and the quality is very good. I recommend it.

F***r
verifed buyer
29 Oct 2020

1.78m and 68kg, perfect size, good materials, seems well sewn, to see in time

Write a review
© Copyright 2021. All Rights Reserved
aqua7store.com

Shopping cart

×